Home
Problems
Submissions
Users
Contests
About
>
Acerca de
Términos
Status
Log in
or
Sign up
This site works best with JavaScript enabled.
Organizations
Leaderboard
Organizations
Name
Members
Universidad Central "Marta Abreu" de Las Villas
94
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas
112
IPVCE Ernesto Guevara
118
Universidad de La Habana
100
Universidad de Oriente
36
IPVCE Vladimir Ilich Lenin
144
IPVCE Federico Engels
94
IPVCE Silberto Alvarez Aroche
183
IPVCE Antonio Maceo Grajales
119
IPVCE Máximo Gómez Báez
110
IPVCE Luis Urquiza Jorge
72
IPVCE José Maceo Grajales
86
IPVCE Carlos Marx
198
IPVCE José Martí Pérez
59
IPVCE Eusebio Olivera
55
IPVCE Carlos Roloff
105
IPVCE Mártires de Humbolt 7
114
IPVCE Félix Varela
25
IPVCE Cándido González Morales
56
Universidad de Pinar del Río
16
Universidad de Matanzas
90
Universidad de Cienfuegos
7
6 Entrenamiento UCI Preuniversitarios (Div2)
11
Universidad de Las Tunas
10
Universidad Agraria de La Habana
13
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana
202
Universidad de Sancti Spiritus
2
Universidad de Ciego de Ávila
5
Universidad de Camagüey
16
Universidad de Holguín
27
Universidad de Granma
10
Universidad de Guantánamo
8
Universidad de Artemisa
5
Universidad de la Isla de la Juventud
11
Preselección Nacional Informática
25
IPU Ramón Infante
12
IPU Enrique Soto
14
IPU Flor Crombet Tejera
9
IPU 1ro de Mayo
17
CM Pavel Rojas
21
7 Entrenamiento UCI Preuniversitarios (Div1)
6
7 Entrenamiento UCI Preuniversitarios (Div2)
16
Olimpiada Cubana de Informática 2019
151
UCLV 2do CC
54
Olimpiada Cubana de Informática
207
UCLV 1ro CC
41
Copa Abel Santamaría
150
Olimpiada Mexicana
12
Universidad de Ciencias Médicas de Villa Clara
3
IPU "Capitán Roberto Rdguez"
36
IPU "Osvaldo Herrera"
20
Region Central 10
10
Region Central 11y12
20
Region Oriental 11y12
20
Region Oriental 10
10
Region Occidental 10
12
Region Occidental 11y12
24
ESBU "Camilo Cienfuegos"
8
Preselección Cubana de Informática
35
Preseleccion cubana de Informatica
4
Provincia Granma
84
Copa Nacional 10
161
Copa Nacional 11y12
321
Provincia Santiago de Cuba
139
Centro Mixto "Andrés Cuevas"
6
ORT
1
Copa UCI de Programación
150